CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA

Pos Nombre TOTAL CronoVigía
23/12
Sant Mateu
13/01
Polinyà
19/01
Santa Coloma
03/02
Magic BDN
24/03
Bastida
14/04
Montescatano
28/04 (x2)
Dues Pedres
27/05
Els 10 de Santa
02/06
Bastida Orientación
23/06
Poblats Ibèrics
13/07
Ripollet
25/8
L’Enrucada
14/9
Termes
6/10
1 ALCAIDE PEREA, LAU 864   80     78 90 140 100   76 60 80 100 60
2 ABRIL CENTENO, ISABEL 800 72   100 78 90 80   90 100 100 90      
3 TOBOSO, SANDRA 670 100     100 100 100 180     90        
4 JIMÉNEZ ZAMORA, SONIA 618 74       74 76 160 80   74 80      
5 FERMIN RUIZ, MARI CARMEN 478       70 68 74 100     66   100    
6 GOMBAU BENET, ELISENDA 460 90     90     200     80        
7 ABILLEIRA, IMMA 450 68     80 80     78   74 70      
8 FERMIN RUIZ, SILVIA 444       60 66 72 80     66   100    
9 PARLON, NURIA 296 70     80 72         74        
10 MARCO GARCIA, SONIA 288 62   80 76 70                  
11 TALAVERA MOLINA, CHARO 278 80         78 120              
12 BARQUET, BIANCA 260             160       100      
13 MURILLO JURADO, VANE 212 66         70 76              
14 MANTELL, VICKY 158           68     90          
15 RECA NAVARRETE, LOLI 152 76       76                  
16 SARMIENTO, MªJOSÉ 120             120              
17 DEL TIO MUÑOZ, MARIBEL 114 64 50                        
18 ORTEGA MAYORGAS, CONCHI 90     90                      
19 ALCÁNTARA, VALLE 78                   78        
20 LORENTE, ALBA 74                   74        
21 GOMEZ BALLESTA, JESS 60   60                        

CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA

Pos Nombre TOTAL CronoVigía
23/12
Sant Mateu
13/01
Polinyà
19/01
Santa Coloma
3/2
Magic BDN
24/03
Bastida
14/04
Montescatano
28/4 (x2)
Dues Pedres
27/05
Els 10 de Santa
02/06
Bastida Orientación 23/06 Poblats Ibèrics
13/07
Ripollet
25/8
L’Enrucada
14/9
Termes
6/10
1 ANGUITA, RAFAEL 1038 48 50 76 68 60 66 136 76 80 60 70 100 78 70
2 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO 710 72 58   80 78   152 80 100   90      
3 GONZÁLEZ CASARES, DAVID 600       100 100 100 200 100            
4 REBOLO VALIÑO, JUAN CARLOS 594   54     42 74 132 72 90 60 70      
5 FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, JAVI 520 90     90 90   160           90  
6 BORREGUERO, RAMÓN 436           76 160     100 100      
7 AVECILLA, JOSE 432 52 56     52 68   70 74   60      
8 CENTENO RAMOS, FERNANDO 394 38   74     54   74 76 78        
9 ATSUARA MATEO, CARLOS 386 60 100     68           78     80
10 GUARDIA PULIDO, FRAN 372 76 60         156       80      
11 BALCELLS MORELL, ORLANDO 320 34 46               68 72     100
12 RUIZ CASTRO, DAVID 318 70           100 68     80      
13 GÓMEZ LAGE, J.MANUEL 306       80     148 78            
14 LOPEZ GIL, CARLOS 286 68         60 80   78          
15 NAVARRO GALIANO, J.MARIA 280 58   80 76 66                  
16 CEBALLO GUILLÉN, RICARD 280             180           100  
17 MORENO GÓMEZ, JONATAN 270     100   80     90            
18 CONEJO PONCE, ESTEBAN 254   20     54 64       60 56      
19 ALONSO ALONSO, JUAN FELIX 238 50   72 70 46                  
20 CABRERA, JAVI 218 78           140              
21 PARDO SÁNCHEZ, ÓSCAR 218         70         74 74      
22 PEREZ GARCIA, JORDI 192             120     72        
23 SARO OTS, HÉCTOR 190 100         90                
24 GINER, JUAN CARLOS 186 36       74           76      
25 RUBIO, RUBÉN 184       72     112              
26 OLIVARES DIAZ, JOSE 178 42     74   62                
27 CAPILLA VERGARA, PACO 172           56 116              
28 PEÑA, VICTOR 168           78       90        
29 PASTOR COSIN, RAUL 166 46       58         62        
30 BONILLA, JORDI 160   80       80                
31 ROMERA IBÁÑEZ, JORDI 160 40       56         64        
32 TÉLLEZ, MIGUEL 156           52 104              
33 NICASIO, GILBERT 156   48         108              
34 PEREZ, EDDY 150 80 70                        
35 PAREJA, SERGIO 148       78   70                
36 NAVARRO, RUBÉN 144 66   78                      
37 ARES FERNANDEZ, ELISEO 144             144              
38 TROBOS, ANDRÉS 136             76     60        
39 PEÑA COLOMER, VICTOR 134 62         72                
40 PORRAS CABALLERO, CECILIO 132       70 62                  
41 SÁNCHEZ, ALFONSO 128                   70 58      
42 OSUNA CASTEL, PACO 120             120              
43 LUNA PACHECO, ALBERTO 114         64 50                
44 RAMOS, AARÓN 110 44                 66        
45 GOMEZ BALLESTA, ALEX 106 54 52                        
46 PANIAGUA PEDRO, JOSE 102         48           54      
47 MORENO GÓMEZ, IVAN 90     90                      
48 RUIZ, LOLO 90                   90        
49 GARCÍA, FERNANDO 90                       90    
50 VALLESPÍ CAÑADILLAS, JAVIER 80                         80  
51 AIBAR MARTIN, ISAAC 76         76                  
52 SUAREZ, ÓSCAR 76                   76        
53 ALQUEZA VISUS, ÓSCAR 74 74                          
54 ATIENZA MARTINEZ, TONI 74 30       44                  
55 CENTENO ABRIL, VICTOR 72         72                  
56 MATEO ELVIRA, JAVI 66       66                    
57 CAPILLA VERGARA, JORDI 64 64                          
58 BALFAGÓN BORREGUERO, SERGIO 60       60                    
59 CAPILLA VERGARA, LOLO 58           58                
60 MORENO, RAÚL 58                   58        
61 GARCIA NAVAS, SERGIO 56 56                          
62 PANIAGUA ANDILLA, XAVIER 50         50                  
63 MARTÍNEZ HOYO, MANUEL 48           48                
64 CASTILLA PRATS, MARCO 40         40                  
65 CARRACEDO, JUANMA 32 32