CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Total Polinyà 21/01 Mataró 19/02 Malaties Minoritàries 05/03 Alella 09/04 Montescatano 30/04 Dimoni 15/05 Campana 11/06 La Floresta 16/07 Ripollet 27/8 Santa Coloma 2/9 Enrucada 16/9 Sot 08/10 Fem Sui 05/11
1 ATSUARA MATEO, CARLOS 1006 66 A 68 A 72 A 54 B 160 A 100 A 80 A 72 A 74 A 100 A 80 A 80 A    
2 CHARRO MOLINA, JUAN LUIS 826 76 A 74 A 76 A 74 A 160 B 100 A 90 A     76 A 100 A            
3 VERA RIBERA, JOSE LUIS 702 24 A 78 A             100 A 100 A             100 A 100 A 200 B
4 REBOLO VALIÑO, JUAN CARLOS 700 28 A     54 A 60 B 140 B 100 A 68 A 74 A             56 B 120 B
5 AVECILLA CORTES, JOSÉ ANTONIO 686 36 A 40 B 56 A 52 B 104 B 100 A             100 A     58 B 140 B
6 GUARDIA PULIDO, FRAN 682     76 A 78 A 80 A     100 A     78 A 80 A 100 A 90 A        
7 FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, JAVI 570     90 A 90 A 100 A             90 A 100 A 100 A            
8 ALONSO ALONSO, JUAN FELIX 534 30 A 42 B 52 A 52 B 88 B 100 A         70 A 100 A            
9 SARO OTS, HÉCTOR 510 90 A 60 C 100 A         100 A                         160 B
10 LUNA PACHECO, ALBERTO 500     50 B         112 B 100 A     70 A         78 A 90 A    
11 RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL 496 72 A     80 B 70 B     100 A 74 A         100 A            
12 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, ALFONSO 496 58 A 54 B 68 A 56 B     100 A             100 A     60 B    
13 MORENO GOMEZ, IVAN 484 78 A 56 B 80 A 90 A 180 A                                
14 GONZÁLEZ CASARES, DAVID 470 100 A 70 B         200 A 100 A                            
15 ALQUEZA VISÚS, ÓSCAR 430                     100 A 80 B 80 A 90 A         80 B    
16 GARCIA SEGURA, FERNANDO 408 26 A     50 A         100 A     64 A 68 A 100 A            
17 LOPEZ GIL, CARLOS 396 34 A 52 B     50 B 100 B 100 A 60 B                        
18 TELLEZ GALLEGO, MIGUEL 384 38 A 44 B 46 A     156 A 100 A                            
19 OLIVARES DIAZ, JOSE 372     48 B 66 A 58 B     100 A             100 A            
20 ATIENZA MARTÍNEZ, TONI 356                 84 B 100 A 72 A         100 A            
21 NAVARRO GALIANO, JOSE MARIA 344 68 A                 100 A             100 A 76 A        
22 CASSI GIMENO, JORDI 318                     100 A     68 A 72 A         78 A    
23 CABRERA, JAVI 316     20 A     72 A         70 B 76 A 78 A                
24 MURILLO, FRAN 302 50 A     44 A     108 B 100 A                            
25 BONILLA GONZÁLEZ, JORDI 300     100 A             100 A             100 A            
26 PAREJA ARCE, SERGIO 270                     100 A         70 A 100 A            
27 PASTOR COSIN, RAUL 264 64 A                 100 A             100 A            
28 LORENTE GÓMEZ, EMILIANO 258         58 A         100 A             100 A            
29 CORTÉS, JORDI 258                 92 B         66 A     100 A            
30 CAPILLA VERGARA, JORDI 250 60 A 20 B             100 A 70 A                        
31 BALCELLS MORELL, ORLANDO 240 40 A                 100 A             100 A            
32 PORRAS CABALLERO, CECILIO 234 54 A         80 B     100 A                            
33 GÓMEZ BALLESTA, ALEX 232 32 A                 100 A             100 A            
34 CAPILLA VERGARA, FRANCISCO 228 52 A                 100 A 76 A                        
35 GUEROLA LEÓN, ZEUS 202 70 A 58 B 74 A                                        
36 TROBOS MARTÍNEZ, ANDRÉS 200                     100 A             100 A            
37 JIMENEZ BRAVO, RAFAEL 182 44 A     60 A             78 A                        
38 CASTRO CHECA, ALBERTO 176             76 A     100 A                            
39 MORENO GOMEZ, JONATAN 174 74 A                 100 A                            
40 SANCHEZ BELTRAN, JONATAN 168 48 A             120 B                                
41 BAUTISTA VALLRIBERA, DAVID 162 62 A                 100 A                            
42 ARROYO NAVARRO, LOLO 162         62 A         100 A                            
43 CAPILLA VERGARA, MANOLO 156 56 A                 100 A                            
44 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, AGUSTÍN 150     72 A     78 A                                    
45 ROMERA IBÁÑEZ, JORDI 150                 96 B                         54 B    
46 PÉREZ SEDEÑO, EDDY 140 80 A 60 B                                            
47 IBERNÓN SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO 116                 116 B                                
48 NAVARRO, RAÚL 110 46 A     64 A                                        
49 CENTENO RAMOS, FERNANDO 100                     100 A                            
50 DÁMASO GOMERA, PACO 100                     100 A                            
51 NICASIO UMBERT, GILBERT 100                     100 A                            
52 GARCÍA TORO, ISAAC 100                     100 A                            
53 ALABERT MARTÍNEZ, RICARD 100                     100 A                            
54 CEBALLO GUILLEN, RICARD 100                             100 A                    
55 VALCARCEL MARTOS, MANUEL 90     70 A     20 A                                    
56 CASTILLO TORDERA, BORJA 80     80 B                                            
57 CHOFRE ISACH, TONI 80     80 A                                            
58 MORENO LOPEZ, PEDRO 72 22 A 50 C                                            
59 RICO MARTINEZ, JUANDE 70         70 A                                        
60 MARTINEZ VALDERRABANOS, JL 70                                             70 B    
61 PARRA GARCÍA, JOSE LUIS 66     66 A                                            
62 JIMÉNEZ LEAL, CARLOS 66                                 66 A                
63 MACARIO HOLGADO, JOAN 48         48 A                                        
64 ARROYO, DAVID 46     46 B                                            
65 HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ, JOAQUIN 42 42 A                                                

CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA

Pos Nombre Total Polinyà 21/01 Mataró 19/02 Malalties Minoritàries 05/03 Alella 09/04 Montescatano 30/04 Dimoni 15/05 Campana 11/06 La Floresta 16/07 Ripollet 27/8 Santa Coloma 2/9 Enrucada 16/9 Sot 8/10 Fem Sui 5/11
1 TALAVERA MOLINA, CHARO 1020 90 A 80 B 90 A 80 B 40 A         100 A 100 A 100 A 100 A 80 B 160 B
2 MANTELL IBAÑEZ, VICKY 942 62 A 50 C 60 B     104 B 100 A 70 B 78 A 70 B 100 A 90 A 54 B 104 B
3 ALCANTARA DOVAO, VALLE 840     70 B     70 B 140 B     80 B 90 A 80 A 100 A     70 B 140 B
4 RECA NAVARRETE, LOLI 360                 160 B             80 B 100 A     20 B    
5 MURILLO JURADO, VANE 356 70 A     78 A     108 B 100 A                            
6 ANDILLA, GEMMA 340                 120 B                 100 A         120 B
7 DE LA VIUDA, SUSANA 318                     100 A     80 A 78 A         60 B    
8 ABRIL CENTENO, ISABEL 300 100 A     100 A         100 A                            
9 JIMÉNEZ ZAMORA, SONIA 296         80 A     116 B 100 A                            
10 MASDEU MARTIN, Mª CARMEN 268 68 A                 100 A             100 A            
11 ALCAIDE PEREA, LAURA 266 76 A                 100 A         90 A                
12 SARMIENTO SANJUAN, MªJOSE 228                 112 B                             116 B
13 GÓMEZ BALLESTA, JESSI 200 80 A 20 B             100 A                            
14 MARCO GARCÍA, ESTER 180         80 B         100 A                            
15 ESTRADA, IRENE 170         70 B         100 A                            
16 FERMIN, SILVIA 170                                             58 B 112 B
17 RICO MARTINEZ, YOLANDA 166 66 A                 100 A                            
18 FERMIN, MARI CARMEN 164                                             56 B 108 B
19 HOLGADO GÓMEZ, NÚRIA 158         58 B         100 A                            
20 MARCO GARCIA, NURIA 124 64 A 60 C                                            
21 GOMBAU BENET, ELISENDA 100                     100 A                            
22 MARTÍNEZ RODES, LAURA 100                     100 A                            
23 DEL TIO MUÑOZ, MARIBEL 100                     100 A                            
24 MAESO GARCIA, RAQUEL 78 78 A                                                
25 EL EMRANI, MARIAM 76         76 A                                        
26 MARCO GARCÍA, SONIA 74 74 A                                                
27 GARCÍA TELLEZ, IMMA 72 72 A