CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Total Polinyà 21/01 Mataró 19/02 Malaties Minoritàries 05/03 Alella 09/04 Montescatano 30/04 Dimoni 15/05 Campana 11/06 La Floresta 16/07 Ripollet 27/8 Santa Coloma 2/9 Enrucada 16/9 Sot 08/10
1 ATSUARA MATEO, CARLOS 1006 66 A 68 A 72 A 54 B 160 A 100 A 80 A 72 A 74 A 100 A 80 A 80 A
2 CHARRO MOLINA, JUAN LUIS 826 76 A 74 A 76 A 74 A 160 B 100 A 90 A     76 A 100 A        
3 GUARDIA PULIDO, FRAN 682     76 A 78 A 80 A     100 A     78 A 80 A 100 A 90 A    
4 REBOLO VALIÑO, JUAN CARLOS 580 28 A     54 A 60 B 140 B 100 A 68 A 74 A             56 B
5 FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, JAVI 570     90 A 90 A 100 A             90 A 100 A 100 A        
6 AVECILLA CORTES, JOSÉ ANTONIO 546 36 A 40 B 56 A 52 B 104 B 100 A             100 A     58 B
7 ALONSO ALONSO, JUAN FELIX 534 30 A 42 B 52 A 52 B 88 B 100 A         70 A 100 A        
8 VERA RIBERA, JOSE LUIS 502 24 A 78 A             100 A 100 A             100 A 100 A
9 LUNA PACHECO, ALBERTO 500     50 B         112 B 100 A     70 A         78 A 90 A
10 RODRIGUEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL 496 72 A     80 B 70 B     100 A 74 A         100 A        
11 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, ALFONSO 496 58 A 54 B 68 A 56 B     100 A             100 A     60 B
12 MORENO GOMEZ, IVAN 484 78 A 56 B 80 A 90 A 180 A                            
13 GONZÁLEZ CASARES, DAVID 470 100 A 70 B         200 A 100 A                        
14 ALQUEZA VISÚS, ÓSCAR 430                     100 A 80 B 80 A 90 A         80 B
15 GARCIA SEGURA, FERNANDO 408 26 A     50 A         100 A     64 A 68 A 100 A        
16 LOPEZ GIL, CARLOS 396 34 A 52 B     50 B 100 B 100 A 60 B                    
17 TELLEZ GALLEGO, MIGUEL 384 38 A 44 B 46 A     156 A 100 A                        
18 OLIVARES DIAZ, JOSE 372     48 B 66 A 58 B     100 A             100 A        
19 ATIENZA MARTÍNEZ, TONI 356                 84 B 100 A 72 A         100 A        
20 SARO OTS, HÉCTOR 350 90 A 60 C 100 A         100 A                        
21 NAVARRO GALIANO, JOSE MARIA 344 68 A                 100 A             100 A 76 A    
22 CASSI GIMENO, JORDI 318                     100 A     68 A 72 A         78 A
23 CABRERA, JAVI 316     20 A     72 A         70 B 76 A 78 A            
24 MURILLO, FRAN 302 50 A     44 A     108 B 100 A                        
25 BONILLA GONZÁLEZ, JORDI 300     100 A             100 A             100 A        
26 PAREJA ARCE, SERGIO 270                     100 A         70 A 100 A        
27 PASTOR COSIN, RAUL 264 64 A                 100 A             100 A        
28 LORENTE GÓMEZ, EMILIANO 258         58 A         100 A             100 A        
29 CORTÉS, JORDI 258                 92 B         66 A     100 A        
30 CAPILLA VERGARA, JORDI 250 60 A 20 B             100 A 70 A                    
31 BALCELLS MORELL, ORLANDO 240 40 A                 100 A             100 A        
32 PORRAS CABALLERO, CECILIO 234 54 A         80 B     100 A                        
33 GÓMEZ BALLESTA, ALEX 232 32 A                 100 A             100 A        
34 CAPILLA VERGARA, FRANCISCO 228 52 A                 100 A 76 A                    
35 GUEROLA LEÓN, ZEUS 202 70 A 58 B 74 A                                    
36 TROBOS MARTÍNEZ, ANDRÉS 200                     100 A             100 A        
37 JIMENEZ BRAVO, RAFAEL 182 44 A     60 A             78 A                    
38 CASTRO CHECA, ALBERTO 176             76 A     100 A                        
39 MORENO GOMEZ, JONATAN 174 74 A                 100 A                        
40 SANCHEZ BELTRAN, JONATAN 168 48 A             120 B                            
41 BAUTISTA VALLRIBERA, DAVID 162 62 A                 100 A                        
42 ARROYO NAVARRO, LOLO 162         62 A         100 A                        
43 CAPILLA VERGARA, MANOLO 156 56 A                 100 A                        
44 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, AGUSTÍN 150     72 A     78 A                                
45 ROMERA IBÁÑEZ, JORDI 150                 96 B                         54 B
46 PÉREZ SEDEÑO, EDDY 140 80 A 60 B                                        
47 IBERNÓN SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO 116                 116 B                            
48 NAVARRO, RAÚL 110 46 A     64 A                                    
49 CENTENO RAMOS, FERNANDO 100                     100 A                        
50 DÁMASO GOMERA, PACO 100                     100 A                        
51 NICASIO UMBERT, GILBERT 100                     100 A                        
52 GARCÍA TORO, ISAAC 100                     100 A                        
53 ALABERT MARTÍNEZ, RICARD 100                     100 A                        
54 CEBALLO GUILLEN, RICARD 100                             100 A                
55 VALCARCEL MARTOS, MANUEL 90     70 A     20 A                                
56 CASTILLO TORDERA, BORJA 80     80 B                                        
57 CHOFRE ISACH, TONI 80     80 A                                        
58 MORENO LOPEZ, PEDRO 72 22 A 50 C                                        
59 RICO MARTINEZ, JUANDE 70         70 A                                    
60 MARTINEZ VALDERRABANOS, JL 70                                             70 B
61 PARRA GARCÍA, JOSE LUIS 66     66 A                                        
62 JIMÉNEZ LEAL, CARLOS 66                                 66 A            
63 MACARIO HOLGADO, JOAN 48         48 A                                    
64 ARROYO, DAVID 46     46 B                                        
65 HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ, JOAQUIN 42 42 A                                            

CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA

Pos Nombre Total Polinyà 21/01 Mataró 19/02 Malalties Minoritàries 05/03 Alella 09/04 Montescatano 30/04 Dimoni 15/05 Campana 11/06 La Floresta 16/07 Ripollet 27/8 Santa Coloma 2/9 Enrucada 16/9 Sot 8/10
1 TALAVERA MOLINA, CHARO 860 90 A 80 B 90 A 80 B 40 A         100 A 100 A 100 A 100 A 80 B
2 MANTELL IBAÑEZ, VICKY 838 62 A 50 C 60 B     104 B 100 A 70 B 78 A 70 B 100 A 90 A 54 B
3 ALCANTARA DOVAO, VALLE 700     70 B     70 B 140 B     80 B 90 A 80 A 100 A     70 B
4 RECA NAVARRETE, LOLI 360                 160 B             80 B 100 A     20 B
5 MURILLO JURADO, VANE 356 70 A     78 A     108 B 100 A                        
6 DE LA VIUDA, SUSANA 318                     100 A     80 A 78 A         60 B
7 ABRIL CENTENO, ISABEL 300 100 A     100 A         100 A                        
8 JIMÉNEZ ZAMORA, SONIA 296         80 A     116 B 100 A                        
9 MASDEU MARTIN, Mª CARMEN 268 68 A                 100 A             100 A        
10 ALCAIDE PEREA, LAURA 266 76 A                 100 A         90 A            
11 ANDILLA, GEMMA 220                 120 B                 100 A        
12 GÓMEZ BALLESTA, JESSI 200 80 A 20 B             100 A                        
13 MARCO GARCÍA, ESTER 180         80 B         100 A                        
14 ESTRADA, IRENE 170         70 B         100 A                        
15 RICO MARTINEZ, YOLANDA 166 66 A                 100 A                        
16 HOLGADO GÓMEZ, NÚRIA 158         58 B         100 A                        
17 MARCO GARCIA, NURIA 124 64 A 60 C                                        
18 SARMIENTO SANJUAN, MªJOSE 112                 112 B                            
19 GOMBAU BENET, ELISENDA 100                     100 A                        
20 MARTÍNEZ RODES, LAURA 100                     100 A                        
21 DEL TIO MUÑOZ, MARIBEL 100                     100 A                        
22 MAESO GARCIA, RAQUEL 78 78 A                                            
23 EL EMRANI, MARIAM 76         76 A                                    
24 MARCO GARCÍA, SONIA 74 74 A                                            
25 GARCÍA TELLEZ, IMMA 72 72 A                                            
26 FERMIN, SILVIA 58                                             58 B
27 FERMIN, MARI CARMEN 56                                             56 B